Neuigkeiten

Abteilung Fußball: Ansetzungen 21/22

So 26.09. um 15:00 Uhr Herren 1: SSV Königshain-Wiederau – Burgstädt 6.ST in Wiederau

So 26.09. um 12:30 Uhr Herren 2: SpG Wbg/Königshain-Wiederau2 – Kriebstein 6.ST in Wiederau

So 26.09. um 10:30 Uhr E2: SpG Königshain-Wiederau2/Wbg – Herrenhaide 3.ST  in Wechselburg

So 26.09. um 10:00 Uhr B: Rochlitz/Geithain – SpG Königshain-Wiederau/C 3.ST 

So 26.09. um 09:00 Uhr E1: SSV Königshain-Wiederau – Mittweida2 3.ST in Wechselburg

Sa 25.09. um 15:00 Uhr A: Frankenberg – SpG Königshain-Wiederau/Wbg 3.ST 

Sa 25.09. um 10:30 Uhr C: SpG C/R/Königshain-Wiederau – Flöha/Falkenau 3.ST in Claußnitz

Sa 25.09. um 10:00 Uhr D: SpG Königshain-Wiederau/Wbg – Hainichen 3.ST in Wiederau

Fr 24.09. um 19:00 Uhr AH: Altmittweida – SpG Königshain-Wiederau/Wbg FS 

So 19.09. um 15:00 Uhr Herren 1: Falkenau – SSV Königshain-Wiederau 5.ST

So 19.09. um 12:30 Uhr Herren 2: Niederwiesa2 – SpG Wbg/Königshain-Wiederau2 5.ST

So 19.09. um 11:00 Uhr E1: Taura – SSV Königshain-Wiederau 2.ST

Sa 18.09. um 14:00 Uhr A: SpG Königshain-Wiederau/Wbg – Brand-E. 2.ST 3:2 Platz 2

Sa 18.09. um 10:30 Uhr C: Auerswalde/IKA – SpG C/R/Königshain-Wiederau 2.ST 9:3 Platz 7

Sa 18.09. um 10:00 Uhr D: Penig – SpG Königshain-Wiederau/Wbg 2.ST 0:8 Platz 1

Sa 18.09. um 09:00 Uhr E2: Burgstädt – SpG Königshain-Wiederau2/Wbg 2.ST 2:8 Platz 4 

Fr 17.09. um 17:30 Uhr B: SpG Königshain-Wiederau/C – Striegistal/H 2.ST Absetzung Platz 8

So 12.09. um 15:00 Uhr Herren 1: SSV Königshain-Wiederau – Lunzenau  4.ST 3:1 Platz 1

So 12.09. um 12:30 Uhr Herren 2: SpG Wbg/Königshain-Wiederau2 – Burgstädt2/R  4.ST 0:3 Platz 9

So 12.09. um 10:30 Uhr E2: SpG Königshain-Wiederau2/Wbg – Rossau FS 17:0

So 12.09. um 09:00 Uhr E1: SSV Königshain-Wiederau – Striegistal 1.ST 6:4 Platz 2

Sa 11.09. um 14:00 Uhr A: Mulda/C – SpG Königshain-Wiederau/Wbg 1.ST 2:7 

Sa 11.09. um 10:30 Uhr B: Erdmannsdorf/A/N – SpG Königshain-Wiederau/C 1.ST  Absetzung

Sa 11.09. um 10:30 Uhr C: SpG C/R/Königshain-Wiederau – Striegistal/G 1.ST 2:2 

Sa 11.09. um 10:00 Uhr D: SpG Königshain-Wiederau/Wbg – Burgstädt2 1.ST 5:1 

Fr 10.09. um 18:30 Uhr AH: Lunzenau – SpG Königshain-Wiederau/Wbg FS 0:4

Do 09.09. um 17:30 Uhr B: SpG Königshain-Wiederau/C – Röhrsd./Burgstädt FS 4:3

So 05.09. um 15:00 Uhr Herren 1: Penig – SSV Königshain-Wiederau Po 0:2

So 05.09. um 15:00 Uhr Herren 2: SpG Wbg/Königshain-Wiederau2 – Hartmannsdorf2  Pokalaus 2:4

Sa 04.09. um 10:30 Uhr C: SpG C/R/Königshain-Wiederau – Auerswalde/IKA Pokalaus 1:4


Abteilung Tischtennis: Ansetzungen 21/22

Sa 25.09. um 09:30 Uhr Zschoppelshain4 – SSV Königshain-Wiederau 1 : Platz

Mo 20.09. um 20:00 Uhr SSV Königshain-Wiederau 2 – Mülau : Platz

Do 16.09. um 19:30 Uhr SSV Königshain-Wiederau 2 – Waldheim4 : Platz

Do 16.09. um 19:00 Uhr Diethensdorf – SSV Königshain-Wiederau 1 : Platz


Abteilung Volleyball: Ansetzungen 20/21

Fr  16.10. um 19:30 Rochlitz – SSV Königshain-Wiederau 3:0 Platz 5